Association of Personal Injury Lawyers logo
Association of Personal Injury Lawyers

Accredited injury lawyers - all senior litigators

Senior litigator quality mark
  • Usually over 5 years’ experience
  • Run their own cases without supervision
  • Are prepared to take cases all the way to trial, if appropriate

Mrs Jennifer Cawthorne of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Chris Kardahji of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Leanne Farey of KH INJURY LAWYERS in Sheffield

Ms Sarah Sharples of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Mark Hambling of ROGERS & NORTON SOLICITORS in Norwich

Miss Paramjeet Dehal

Mrs Kerstin Kubiak of ROYDS WITHY KING in Bath

Miss Stephanie Price of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Vijay Kumar of MICHAEL HILL PARTNERSHIP in Leicester

Mr Matthew Tuff of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in London

Mr Steven Dickens of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Mr Jonathan Scarsbrook of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Christopher Hutson

Mrs Georgia Cushing of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Diana Lyalle of IACOPI PALMER SOLICITORS LLP in Gloucester

Mrs Debbie Humphries of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Dr Jock Mackenzie of ANTHONY GOLD in London

Miss Zaban Matloob of BOYS & MAUGHAN in Margate

Mr James Drydale of TAYLOR & EMMET LLP in Sheffield

Mr Matthew Garson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Paul Gilbert of HUTCHINS & CO in London

Ms Caroline Moore of MEDICAL SOLICITORS in Sheffield

Mr Innes Laing of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Kirkcaldy

Miss Sally Raeburn of JIGSAW LAW LTD in Ellesmere Port

Miss Helen Neville of HUGH JAMES in London

Mr Stephen Nye of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Clare Salmon of STEWARTS LLP in London

Mr Michael Osborne of LARCOMES LLP SOLICITORS in Portsmouth

Ms Allison Fitchett of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Nottingham

Mrs Louise Morgan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Andrea Pollard of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mr Bob Miller of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr James Thompson of ISON HARRISON SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mrs Joanna Gatehouse of DUTTON GREGORY LLP in Bournemouth

Mr David Sandison of BONNAR ACCIDENT LAW LTD in Edinburgh

Miss Raquel Siganporia of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Daniel Carr of MALCOLM C FOY & CO LTD in Doncaster

Mrs Natasha Fairs of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Gemma Osgood of BL CLAIMS SOLICITORS in Southampton

Mr Tim Rees of GRAHAM DAWSON & CO in Bexley

Mrs Kate Sutherland of GAMLINS SOLICITORS in Rhyl

Miss Lauren Bullock of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Ian Bevan of AEGIS LEGAL LTD in Knutsford

Mrs Julie Crossley of ASHTONS LEGAL in Thetford

Miss Sahida Patel of MINTON MORRILL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mrs Anna Burns of POOLE ALCOCK LLP in Sandbach

Ms Zarina Ahmed of LAWGATE SOLICITORS LTD in Slough

Ms Fran Pollard of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mr Charles Edwards of STEWARTS LLP in London

Mr John Hagan of DPP LAW LTD in Bootle

Mr Paul McCarthy, Liverpool

Mr Christopher Lovewell of TINSDILLS SOLICITORS in Stoke-on-Trent

Mr Dominic Fairclough of RUSSELL-COOKE LLP in London

Mr Martyn Gwyther of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Miss Jayne McCluskey of BURNETTS in Carlisle

Mrs Josie Robinson of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in London

Mr Paul Atkinson of OTB EVELING LLP in Exeter

Mr Rossano Nocera of UNIVERSA LAW LTD in London

Mr Craig Howell of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Chester

Mr Matthew Nash of UNIONLINE in Sheffield

Mrs Ania Bean of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Paul Rumley of ROYDS WITHY KING in Bath

Mrs Dawn Fay Humphries of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mr Andrew Paul Goss of BRUCE LANCE & CO in Poole

Miss Emmalene Bushnell of LEIGH DAY in London

Miss Jenna Hargreaves of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mr Samuel Hill of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Brian Robinson of ROBERTS JACKSON LTD in Wilmslow

Mrs Lisa Gregory of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Aberdeen

Miss Leena Savjani of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Angela Kirtley of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Terrence Donovan of KINGSLEY NAPLEY LLP in London

Mrs Domini David of HOWELL-JONES LLP in Walton-on-Thames

Mr Bruce Langlands of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Ms Stephanie Lee of SMITH JONES (SOLICITORS) LTD in Burnley

Mr Mark Johnson of FAIRCLOUGHS SOLICITORS in Wigan

Mr Jonathan Pidduck of GIRLINGS PERSONAL INJURY CLAIMS LTD in Canterbury

Mrs Katherine Hewson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Stephen Lambert of BRIDGE MCFARLAND SOLICITORS in Louth

Mr Tim Gray of FBC MANBY BOWDLER LLP in Wolverhampton

Mrs Elaine Motion of BALFOUR+MANSON LLP in Edinburgh

Mrs Liz Phipps of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Ian Cummings of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Christine Sands of JORDANS SOLICITORS in Dewsbury

Mr Andrew Baker of BOYS & MAUGHAN in Margate

Miss Laura Barlow of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr David Nellaney of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Miss Sarah Allison of STONEHEWER MOSS LTD in Northwich

Miss Emma Tordoff of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Nicola Hilton of JOHNSON & GAUNT in Banbury

Mrs Maud Lepez of PIERRE THOMAS & PARTNERS in London

Mr Andrew King of LENNONS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesham

Mrs Jane Gittins of CATALYST LAW in Doncaster

Mrs Cathryn Davies of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Cardiff

Miss Katriona Petchey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Michael Danby of MAXWELL HODGE in Heswall

Miss Kathryn Turner of STERNBERG REED in Barking

Mrs Iona Smith of GABY HARDWICKE in Bexhill-on-Sea

Miss Gillian Ward of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mr James Gratton of E REX MAKIN & CO in Liverpool

Miss Gemma Allsop of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Ken Thomas of HARDING EVANS LLP in Newport

Mrs Jenny Ray of GRIFFITH SMITH in Brighton

Mr Howard Bush of GOTELEE SOLICITORS in Ipswich

Mr Bob Allen of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mr Christopher M Cooney of CAMPBELL COURTNEY & COONEY in Camberley

Mr Matthew Evans of GLP SOLICITORS in Bury

Miss Julia Bridges of METAMORPH LAW LTD T/A LINDER MYERS in Manchester

Mr Craig Bibby of FARNWORTH ROSE SOLICITORS in Nelson

Ms Julie Aldred of WISEMAN LEE LLP in London

Mr Brian Castle of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Mr Jonathan Betts of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Ms Claire Horton of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Miss Jill Greenfield of FIELDFISHER in London

Mr Paul Brown of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Chris Thorne of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Taunton

Miss Jessica Wright of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mrs Caroline Kelly of THORNTONS LAW LLP in Dundee

Mrs Kathy Fitzgerald of MORRISONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mr Richard Singer of LAWFORD KIDD in Edinburgh

Mr Richard Cope of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mrs Lisa Samuel of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr John Crompton of KEVILLS in Chorley

Mr Philip Edwards of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Birmingham

Mr Mark Havenhand of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Miss Rachel McKenna of AEGIS LEGAL LTD in Knutsford

Mrs Debora Harrison of VINCENTS SOLICITORS in Preston

Mr Tim Phipps of MASON BAGGOTT & GARTON in Scunthorpe

Mr Daniel Thompson of AUGUSTINES INJURY LAW in Bristol

Mr Chris Deacon of STEWARTS LLP in London

Mr David Jones of KH INJURY LAWYERS in Sheffield

Mr Daryl Robinson of BARR ELLISON LLP, SOLICITORS in Cambridge

Miss Susan Prior of SHOOSMITHS LLP in Reading

Mrs Abigail Hickson of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Timothy Blackwell of LESTER ALDRIDGE LLP in Bournemouth

Mr Jonathan Stittle of TAYLOR & EMMET LLP in Sheffield

Mr Vincent Pearl of RUSSELL & RUSSELL in Bury

Mrs Deborah Rose of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Ms Dianne Yates of HILARY MEREDITH SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Mr Robert Sardo of THOMAS DUNTON SOLICITORS in Orpington

Miss Lissa Brogden of ARNISON HEELIS SOLICITORS in Penrith

Mrs Claire J Bristol of ELLIS-FERMOR & NEGUS in Ripley

Ms Katie Pendower of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Ms Alida Coates of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Ian Clifton of FLETCHERS SOLICITORS in Southport

Mr Richard Kayser of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Sucheet Amin of AEQUITAS LEGAL SOLICITORS LTD in Manchester

Mr Fraser Simpson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Ms Janet Baker of SWITALSKIS SOLICITORS LTD in Sheffield

Mrs Simone Hardy of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Rebecca Cherry of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Paul Fretwell of GEORGE IDE LLP in Chichester

Mrs Emma Melia of SPENCERS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesterfield

Mr Seamus Edney of S J EDNEY in Swindon

Mrs Sarah Griggs of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Alison Goldney of STEWARTS LLP in London

Mr Christian Evans of GREGORY ABRAMS DAVIDSON LLP in Liverpool

Miss Claire Hallam of FREETHS LLP in Nottingham

Mrs Chris Moffat of GOTELEE SOLICITORS in Ipswich

Mr David Jones of MORGAN JONES & PETT in Norwich

Ms Zahra Awaiz-Bilal of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mrs Alison Cloak of ROYDS WITHY KING in Bath

Miss Samantha Brown of DAS LAW LTD in Bristol

Miss Rebecca Rees of JNP LEGAL LTD in Treharris

Mrs Vanessa De Vries of SMITH JONES (SOLICITORS) LTD in Burnley

Miss Kim Leslie of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Mrs Deborah Wagstaff of GLANVILLES DAMANT LTD in Newport

Mr Anthony Mitty of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mr Kam Singh of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Miss Hema Rana of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Ms Fozia Hussain of THE ASBESTOS LAW PARTNERSHIP LLP in Halifax

Mr Neil Williams of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mrs Deborah Hargreaves of EDMONDSON HALL SOLICITORS in Newmarket

Ms Sharon Fleming of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Oxford

Miss Jennifer Mullins of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Robert Jones of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Manchester

Mr Mark Guy of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mr Jon Carlisle of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mr Brian Owens of FDR LAW in Warrington

Mrs Leanne Khan of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Susan Clifford of WANSBROUGHS in Melksham

Miss Ginny Newman of PABLA & PABLA SOLICITORS in West Didsbury

Miss Adele Whitfield of YES PERSONAL INJURY in Huddersfield

Ms Sabrina Lawlor of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mrs Victoria Jones of BARLOW ROBBINS LLP in Woking

Ms Tanzeela Aslam of WOODCOCKS HAWORTH & NUTTALL in Bury

Mr Simon Elliman of ROYDS WITHY KING in Bath

Ms Nicola Wainwright of LEIGH DAY in London

Miss Hayley Hill of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Emma Dryden of GEORGE IDE LLP in Chichester

Mr Robert Honeyman of THE MCKINSTRY COMPANY in Ayr

Mrs Katie Flatman of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Richard Cartwright of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Stoke-on-Trent

Miss Jennifer Watson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Mr Tom Mather of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Helen Reynolds of SPENCERS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesterfield

Mr Patrick Sheridan of MCEVOY SHERIDAN SOLICITORS INCORPORATING SHERIDAN & CO SOLICITORS in Downpatrick

Miss Lisa Guscott of WATKINS & GUNN in Newport

Mr Gary Mannion of THORNTONS LAW LLP in Dundee

Mrs Stephanie Tracey

Mrs Clare Pearson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Michael Williamson of WILLIAMSONS in Crewkerne

Mr Daniel Geller of SHELDON DAVIDSON SOLICITORS in Manchester

Miss Stephanie Veysey of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mr Samuel McFadyen of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mrs Niamh Sherwood

Mr Martyn E Hayward of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Mr Peter Davies of DAVEY LAW in Cirencester

Mr Tim Annett of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Paul Ackroyd of A2 SOLICITORS LLP in Rochdale

Mr Robert Beard of COODES LLP in Falmouth

Mrs Julie Harris of ALLAN MCDOUGALL SOLICITORS in Edinburgh

Mr Christopher Hanratty of WATSONS SOLICITORS WARRINGTON LLP T/A WATSONS SOLICITORS in Warrington

Mr Keith Cundall of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Christopher Bracey of A2 SOLICITORS LLP in Rochdale

Mr Nicholas Dowding of GARDNER ILIFF & DOWDING in Cannock

Mrs Judith Brightman of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Bristol

Mrs Carol Fish of CARTMELL SHEPHERD in Carlisle

Mrs Kay Kelly of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Miss Lianda Barnes of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Kirkcaldy

Miss Joanne Candlish of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mrs Sarah Winters of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Miss Miranda Becher of DRUMMOND MILLER LLP in Edinburgh

Mrs Maria Mingoia of BARLOW ROBBINS LLP in Woking

Mrs Stacy Clements of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Edward Lewis of CAMPBELL COURTNEY & COONEY in Camberley

Mrs Kathryn Harland of JEFFERIES SOLICITORS LTD in Altrincham

Miss Jennifer Lund of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Kevin Liddy of LIDDY'S SOLICITORS LTD in Barnsley

Miss Johanne Turner of BTMK SOLICITORS LTD in Southend-on-Sea

Mr William Weller of THATCHER & HALLAM LLP in Bath

Miss Katherine Allen of HUGH JAMES in London

Mr Richard Foyster of ASHTONS LEGAL in Ipswich

Mr Eamonn McDonough of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Cardiff

Mr Gavin Evans of SIMPSON MILLAR LLP in Cardiff

Ms Janet Finney of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mrs Kimberley Kirkby of EXPRESS SOLICITORS LTD in Manchester

Mr Stephen Silverman of OGR STOCK DENTON LLP in London

Mr Vijay Ganapathy of LEIGH DAY in London

Miss Janet Lee of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mr Laurie Avadis of AVADIS & CO in London

Ms Hina Modha of HODGE JONES & ALLEN LLP in London

Mr Mark Gore of BRACHERS LLP in Maidstone

Mr Richard Harriman of ALLAN JANES LLP in High Wycombe

Mrs Virginia Chalmers of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr John Searby of EDWARD HARTE LLP in Brighton

Miss Angelina Rigby of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Tony May of CHADWICK LAWRENCE LLP in Huddersfield

Mr Jonathan Bamforth of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in York

Mr Guy Darlaston of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Ms Tracy Ivins of VERISONA LAW in Waterlooville

Mr Kevin Saul of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Miss Caitlin Souter of ALLAN MCDOUGALL SOLICITORS in Edinburgh

Mrs Lindsey Henderson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Frances Morgan of ROPER JAMES LTD in Plymouth

Mr Stephen Ireland of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mrs Suzanne Munroe of SWITALSKIS SOLICITORS LTD in Huddersfield

Ms Jemma Kelleher of PROGRESSIVE SOLICITORS LTD in Manchester

Mr Jerard Knott of CURTIS LAW SOLICITORS LLP in Blackburn

Mr Philip J Banks of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Ross McWilliams of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Caroline Flashman of BARLOW ROBBINS LLP in Woking

Mr George Owens of NALDERS in St Austell

Ms Lucy Small of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Hereford

Mr Gary Williams of OSBORNE MORRIS & MORGAN in Milton Keynes

Mr Jason Brady of HOLMES & HILLS LLP in Braintree

Mrs Lois Sullivan of MACELHATTON SOLICITORS in Belfast

Mr Craig Jenkins of GRAHAM EVANS & PARTNERS LLP in Swansea

Mr John Ravalde of COLES SOLICITORS in Stockton on Tees

Mr Richard Barr of SCOTT-MONCRIEFF & ASSOCIATES LTD in Norwich

Mr Damian Short of COZENS-HARDY LLP in Norwich

Mrs Darrell Fraser of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Grant Evatt of ALMA LAW LTD in Andover

Mr Richard Coleman of ROYDS WITHY KING in Oxford

Miss Michelle Hallowes of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in York

Mrs Shelley Harvey of SMITH JONES (SOLICITORS) LTD in Burnley

Miss Alexandra Taft of HARRISON CLARK RICKERBYS LTD in Worcester

Miss Caroline Mitchell of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Vashti Norman of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Phillip Gower of SIMPSON MILLAR LLP in Cardiff

Miss Victoria Stevenson of ROYTHORNES LTD in Spalding

Mr Ross Rowland of FURLEY PAGE LLP in Canterbury

Miss Sarah Rowland of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Peter Lorence of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Shivi Nathan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Peter Olszewski of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mr Phillip Roberts of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Hereford

Ms Anna-Marie Kavanagh of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Helen Grieves of GRIEVES SOLICITORS in Huddersfield

Ms Suzanne White of LEIGH DAY in London

Mrs Kim Barrett of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Katherine Trafford of LANGLEYS in Lincoln

Mrs Julie Clark-Spence of BALFOUR+MANSON LLP in Aberdeen

Mrs Sonia Hodges of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Susan Grant of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Mr Laurence Daniels of COLES SOLICITORS in Market Weighton

Miss Laura Murphy of LEIGH DAY in London

Mrs Dawn McCafferty of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Mark Thomason of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mrs Liz Oaten of IACOPI PALMER SOLICITORS LLP in Gloucester

Mrs Caroline Kempster of MW SOLICITORS in London

Mr Michael McGarry of BOTT & COMPANY SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Miss Lydia Brindley of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mr Neil Davies of ADMIRAL LAW in Cardiff

Mr John Vallance of WAKE SMITH SOLICITORS LTD in Sheffield

Miss Kate Milton of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in London

Miss Karen McCarthy

Mr Sunil Sethi of BONE & PAYNE LLP in Colwyn Bay

Mr Ewan Tant of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Christopher Payne of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mrs Shaheen Mosquera of FIELDFISHER in London

Ms Caroline Pinfold of FIELDFISHER in London

Miss Grace Kirenga of O H PARSONS LLP in Slough

Mr Imran Mahmood of AMT LAWYERS LTD in Blackburn

Mrs Debra Morris of BARRATTS SOLICITORS in Derby

Miss Rebecca Maddock of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Richard Crabtree of SERIOUS LAW LLP in Bolton

Mrs Kate Kennell of FAIRWEATHERS SOLICITORS LLP in Whitstable

Mrs Laura Bailey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Stephen Hill of HODGKINSONS SOLICITORS LTD in Skegness

Mr Robert Smith of WILKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Aylesbury

Mrs Sue Michael

Miss Catherine Michel of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Cheryl Abrahams of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Miss Alison Fahy of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Birmingham

Mr David Khamo of UNIVERSA LAW LTD in London

Miss Anna Pask of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Andrew Martin of DICKSONS SOLICITORS in Stoke-on-Trent

Mrs Brigit Nolan of WOLLEN MICHELMORE LLP in Torquay

Mr James Davies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Andrew Buckham of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Ms Jo Darlington of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Bristol

Miss Nadina Edmondson of BIRKETT LONG LLP in Chelmsford

Miss Ruth Johnson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Mr Adrian Cormack of COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP in Poole

Mr Andrew Peters of BOTT & COMPANY SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Mr Andrew Newton of ANDERSON PARTNERSHIP in Chesterfield

Miss Helen Wilson of THE ASBESTOS LAW PARTNERSHIP LLP in Halifax

Ms Justina Molloy of MW SOLICITORS in London

Mrs Sarah Tipton Walker of SWITALSKIS SOLICITORS LTD in Huddersfield

Mrs Lois McCaughey of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mr Russell Jones of HOPKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Mansfield

Ms Catherine Bell of FREETHS OXFORD in Oxford

Ms Gwen Kirby-Dent of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mr Hilton Armstrong of ARMSTRONG FOULKES LLP in Middlesbrough

Ms Janice Gardner of RUSSELL-COOKE LLP in London

Mr Tom Ranson of ASHTONS LEGAL in Bury St Edmunds

Ms Stephanie Prior of OSBORNES LAW in London

Miss Rebecca Hearsey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Dianna Bamforth of ARDENT LAW LTD in York

Ms Emma Scourfield of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Ms Claire Fazan of LEIGH DAY in London

Ms Jenny Urwin of FIELDFISHER in Manchester

Miss Satinder Bains of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Lee Jones of ATTWOOD SOLICITORS in Stoke-on-Trent

Mr Simon Gowler of JOBLING GOWLER SOLICITORS in Macclesfield

Mrs Vicki Wanless of BEECHAM PEACOCK NORTH EAST LTD T/A BEECHAM PEACOCK SOLICITORS in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Martyn Trenerry of MULLIS & PEAKE LLP in Romford

Miss Bethany Sanders of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Alex Haider of SHOOSMITHS LLP in Reading

Mr Alan Meighen of THOMAS & MEIGHEN in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Katherine Jenkins of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Alison Ainsley of LONGDEN WALKER & RENNEY SOLICITORS in Sunderland

Ms Sinead Toal of JMK SOLICITORS in Newry

Mr Philip Davison of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Henrietta Phillips of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mr Simon Hammond of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Miss Moira Kay of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Ian Kinnear of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Miss Michelle Biddulph of ENABLE LAW in Exeter

Mr Paul Alker of ALKERS in Poulton-le-Fylde

Mrs Margaret Ryan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr John Das of DEDICATED ACCIDENT SOLICITORS in Derby

Mr Patrick Blackmore of COLES SOLICITORS in Northallerton

Mr Peter Hughes of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Ms Sana Bibi of ANTHONY GOLD in London

Miss Rachel Cox of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Anna Mills Morgan of MACKENZIE JONES SOLICITORS LTD in St Asaph

Mr Luke Daniels of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Carly Saxon of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mr Robert Howard of PHILIP & ROBERT HOWARD SOLICITORS in Castleford

Mrs Lisa Lunt of GREGORY ABRAMS DAVIDSON LLP in Liverpool

Mr Nicholas Banks of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Ms Ann Logan of BALFOUR+MANSON LLP in Edinburgh

Ms Juanita Cumberland of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Dean Cruickshanks of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Mrs Fiona Follis of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Mr Peter Anthony Dugdale of FORBES SOLICITORS in Accrington

Mr Malcolm James Neale Dickson of GREEN WRIGHT CHALTON ANNIS SOLICITORS in Worthing

Mr Jonathan Austen-Jones of HEALYS in Brighton

Ms Natasha Ulph of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mr Ben Rogers of STEWARTS LLP in London

Mr Bernard Morron of DPP LAW LTD in Bootle

Ms Laura Morgan of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mr Michael Taylor of MICHAEL TAYLOR & CO in Urmston

Mr Mike Shiers of NASH & CO SOLICITORS LLP in Plymouth

Mr Neil Clayton of LIME - THE PERSONAL INJURY COMPANY in Leicester

Mr Ian David Howard of JMP SOLICITORS in Grantham

Mr Richard Whitaker of DIN SOLICITORS in Halifax

Mrs Michelle Hartshorn of MFG SOLICITORS LLP in Bromsgrove

Miss Claire Watson of GEORGE IDE LLP in Chichester

Mr Barry Bayley of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Mr Daniel Lee of FDR LAW in Warrington

Mr Greg Bee of SPEARING WAITE LLP in Leicester

Mrs Helen Niebuhr of KNIGHTS 1759 in Oxford

Mrs Sian Mullane of GOTELEE SOLICITORS in Ipswich

Mr Iain Oliver of ISON HARRISON SOLICITORS in Ilkley

Mr Shane Markham of BENTLEY SOLICITORS LTD in Crewe

Mrs Julia Prior of BL CLAIMS SOLICITORS in Southampton

Mrs Melloney Harbutt of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mr Thomas Barnes of BRINDLEY TWIST TAFFT & JAMES in Coventry

Mr Stephen Cook of THOMSON & BANCKS LLP in Pershore

Ms Tami Frankel of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mr Stephen Samuel of G SPILSBURY & CO in Mountain Ash

Mr Robert Kernaghan of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Miss Amie Pinnell of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mr Mark Irlam of MEWIES SOLICITORS in Skipton

Mr John Hall of TILLY BAILEY & IRVINE in Hartlepool

Mrs Laura Nabozny of MORRISH SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Ms Leanne Tattam of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Manchester

Mr Christopher Whittle of COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP in Poole

Mr Martin James of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mrs Sarah Lincoln of LINCOLN WATTS & LEEDING in London

Mrs Patricia Wakeford of BL CLAIMS SOLICITORS in Southampton

Miss Minal Popat of SARACENS SOLICITORS in London

Mrs Sara Stanger of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mrs Mandy Yeandle of AUGUSTINES INJURY LAW in Bristol

Mr Ismail Limbada of PROGRESSIVE SOLICITORS LTD in Manchester

Ms Odette Tovey of NORRIE WAITE & SLATER SOLICITORS in Sheffield

Mrs Asher Burton of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mrs Barbara Brown of HENCHLEYS SOLICITORS in Littlehampton

Mr Simon Wilson of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mrs Lucy Robinson of STEWARTS LLP in London

Ms Katrina London of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr David Simpson of COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP in Poole

Mr Altaf Patel of CROMPTONS SOLICITORS in Bolton

Miss Kathryn Hudson of BRIDGE MCFARLAND SOLICITORS in Grimsby

Miss Anna Wiseman of STEWARTS LLP in London

Ms Jeanette Whyman of WRIGHT HASSALL LLP in Leamington Spa

Ms Hilary Wetherell of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Jonathan Speight of YORKSHIRE'S INJURY LAWYERS LTD in Huddersfield

Mr Jonathan Herbert of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Mr Ian Burns of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Matthew Ellis of GOLDBERGS SOLICITORS in Plymouth

Mr Michael Hardacre of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Robert Aylott of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mr Sam Collard of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mr Steven Simpkins of SIMPKINS & CO SOLICITORS in Highcliffe

Mr James Wood of BL CLAIMS SOLICITORS in Southampton

Mr Ian Kay of GREGORY ABRAMS DAVIDSON LLP in Liverpool

Mr Gavin Lane of TRETHOWANS LLP in Southampton

Miss Helen Grady of SIMPSON MILLAR LLP in Bristol

Miss Claire Pilsworth of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Suki Chhokar of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Lisa Fairclough of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Isabelle Selley of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mrs Parisa Costigan of COOLE BEVIS LLP in Horsham

Mr Owen Brown of KH INJURY LAWYERS in Sheffield

Mrs Emma Broomfield of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mr Andrew Kwan of CLEAR LAW LLP in Manchester

Mr Richard Poole of THORNTONS LAW LLP in Dundee

Miss Geraldine Coombs of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Iain Shoolbred of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Colin Cook of HATCH BRENNER LLP in Norwich

Mr Simon Jessett of RUSSELL WORTH LTD in Plymouth

Mrs Mary Kay of SPENCERS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesterfield

Ms Sarah Wolf of LEIGH DAY in London

Miss Mei Li of JCP SOLICITORS LTD in Swansea

Mr Paul Pike of JPS WALKER SOLICITORS in Manchester

Mrs Kathleen Lang of IRWIN MITCHELL SCOTLAND LLP in Glasgow

Ms Lesley Francois of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in London

Mrs Louisa Emily Winning of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Victoria Solomon of LANGLEY WELLINGTON LLP INC. TREASURES in Gloucester

Mrs Sarah Johnson of HEPTONSTALLS LLP in Goole

Miss Helen Ashton of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Ms Victoria Walne of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Patrick Todd of HOPKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Mansfield

Mrs Shirley Luke of THE CO-OPERATIVE LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED in Manchester

Miss Maria Houghton of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Ms Brenda Gilligan of RINGROSE LAW in Lincoln

Mrs Sharon Allison of ASHTONS LEGAL in Thetford

Miss Stephanie Pelling of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Adam Copeland of TEES LAW LTD in Cambridge

Dr John White of BL CLAIMS SOLICITORS in Southampton

Mrs Nicola Davies of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Siobhan McIvor of OSBORNES LAW in London

Ms Nicola Maier of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Miss Jo Smith of MULDERRIGS SOLICITORS LTD in Rawtenstall

Mr Russell Sutton of TJL SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mr David Hawkins of VERISONA LAW in Portsmouth

Miss Marie Morrison of GRIGOR & YOUNG LLP in Elgin

Mrs Diane Hamilton of MULDERRIGS SOLICITORS LTD in Rawtenstall

Mr Jonathan Ditchburn of BUTTERWORTHS in Carlisle

Mr Nick Stojanovic of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mr Mark Richardson of PLATT & FISHWICK in Wigan

Mr James Sherwin of ATTWATERS JAMESON HILL SOLICITORS in Harlow

Miss Angela Dobbs of GLP SOLICITORS in Bury

Mr David Thomas of SIMPSON MILLAR LLP in London

Miss Rebecca Sheriff of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Mark Morrell of HOLROYD & CO in Huddersfield

Mr Matthew Leckie of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Ms Julie Hardy of BARRATTS SOLICITORS in Nottingham

Mr John Burkett of BURKETTS SOLICITORS in Southend-on-Sea

Ms Imogen Wetton of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Ms Louise Jenkins of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Rebecca Pearey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Miss Sally Rissbrook of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr David Withers of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Andrew McGowan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Jasbir Singh of PEACE LEGAL SOLICITORS in Barnsley

Mrs Anne Tyson of E REX MAKIN & CO in Liverpool

Miss Clare Dalby of WACE MORGAN in Shrewsbury

Ms Sally-Jean Nicholes of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Iain Gould of DPP LAW LTD in Bootle

Mr Graham McGill of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Matthew Brown of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Ms Jane Welsh of COZENS-HARDY LLP in Norwich

Mr Robert Antrobus of ENABLE LAW in Plymouth

Miss Carole Watts of PRICE SLATER GAWNE in Altrincham

Miss Kate Major of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Eleanor Armstrong of BL CLAIMS SOLICITORS in Southampton

Miss Laura Middleton-Guerard of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Caroline Golden of GOLDENS SOLICITORS in Harrow

Mrs Suzanne Trask of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mrs Janine Collier of TEES LAW LTD in Cambridge

Mrs Kim Smerdon of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mr Simon Ellis of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Ms Samantha Follows of FARLEYS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mr Michael James Hopkin Llewellyn-Jones of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Lynette Walsh of BRINDLEY TWIST TAFFT & JAMES in Coventry

Mrs Jennifer Waight of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Mrs Nicola Edwards of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Neil Lorimer of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mr Steven Baylis of LIME - THE PERSONAL INJURY COMPANY in Leicester

Mr Andrew Venn of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Jennifer Seavor of ROYDS WITHY KING in Bath

Miss Elaine Russell of HARPER MACLEOD in Glasgow

Miss Emma Potter of BARLOW ROBBINS LLP in Guildford

Mr Jatinder Paul of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Helen Tomlin of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Ms Rosemary Giles of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Mr Jordan Bell of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Simon Alexander of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mrs Angela Davies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Ali Malsher of ANTHONY GOLD in London

Ms Madelene Holdsworth of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr John Davies of WSP SOLICITORS in Stroud

Mr Russell Levy of LEIGH DAY in London

Ms Maurece Hutchinson of JMK SOLICITORS in Belfast

Mr Stuart Gist of NOVUM LAW in Swindon

Mr Guy Forster of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Miss Sofie Toft of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Simon Minton of MINTON MORRILL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Miss Dominique Parker of ASB ASPIRE LLP in Maidstone

Mr Richard Brickley of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mrs Joanne Willits of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr David Wilson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Ian Corbett of HOPKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Mansfield

Mr Nicholas Seymour of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Bristol

Mrs Elizabeth Smith of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Miss Jennifer Downing of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Mark Allen of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Michelle Victor of LEIGH DAY in London

Miss Susan Dawson of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Alex Shorey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Melanie J Minter of MAYO WYNNE BAXTER SOLICITORS in Lewes

Ms Marilene Antoni, London

Mrs Joanne Illingworth of AEGIS LEGAL LTD in Knutsford

Ms Laura McIlduff of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Sara Westwood of MORGAN JONES & PETT in Norwich

Mr Christopher Noble of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Miss Michaela Hills of ASB ASPIRE LLP in Crawley

Mr Richard Ebdon of LONGDEN WALKER & RENNEY SOLICITORS in Sunderland

Mr Bob Tarren of ROBERT TARREN SOLICITORS in Bristol

Mrs Louise Larkin of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Liverpool

Mr Warren Maxwell of STEWARTS LAW LLP in Leeds

Mr Gordon Dalyell of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Ms Susan Todhunter of FBC MANBY BOWDLER LLP in Wolverhampton

Mrs Danielle Holliday of COLLINS SOLICITORS in Watford

Mr Lee Hart of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Taunton

Mr David McGowan of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Inverness

Miss Kirsty O'Donnell of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Andrew Kirkpatrick of BUTTERWORTHS in Carlisle

Mrs Alison Appelboam-Meadows of PENNINGTONS MANCHES LLP in Basingstoke

Miss Ayse Ince of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Jeremy Horton of BRACHERS LLP in Maidstone

Mrs Sara Burns of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Demelza Pallant of WSP SOLICITORS in Stroud

Mr Simon Sharpe of PENMANS SOLICITORS LLP in Coventry

Mr Julian Wilson of THOMPSON SMITH AND PUXON in Colchester

Ms Jane Rogers of JMD LAW LTD in Cardiff

Mr Andy Davidson of AGD LAW LTD T/A ADF LAW in Manchester

Mrs Isabel Bathurst of HART BROWN in Guildford

Miss Sharon Williams of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Laurence Shaw of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in London

Mr Edmund Young of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in London

Miss Bridget Collier of FIELDFISHER in Manchester

Miss Rebecca Ryan of SIMPSON MILLAR LLP in Bristol

Miss Lauren Hurney of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Kim Harrison of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Richard Hopkin of KUNDERT SOLICITORS in Rugby

Mr Peter Brash of GRIGOR & YOUNG LLP in Elgin

Mr Kris Inskip of HILARY MEREDITH SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Mrs Sally Simpson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr C. Francis O'Neill of O’NEILL INJURY SOLICITORS in Utley, Keighley

Mr Philip Havelock of MICHAEL HILL PARTNERSHIP in Leicester

Mr Gerard Stilliard of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mr Roderic Dicker of CORNFIELD LAW LLP in Eastbourne

Mr Peter Tassart of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Miss Hannah Carr of NOVUM LAW in Salisbury

Miss Philippa Luscombe of PENNINGTONS MANCHES LLP in Guildford

Mrs Joanne Berry of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mrs Lorna Webster of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Dagenham

Mr Paul McClorry of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mr Richard Godden of BLACKADDERS LLP in Edinburgh

Mrs Laura Magson of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mr Ian Sprakes of BRIDGE MCFARLAND SOLICITORS in Lincoln

Mr Scott Rigby of STEWARTS LLP in London

Miss Tanya Waterworth of MCCARTAN TURKINGTON BREEN in Belfast

Mr Stephen Green of FOSTERS SOLICITORS in Norwich

Mrs Annabelle Neilson of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mr Mark Gayler of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr David Stinson of DAVID STINSON & CO in Aylesford

Miss Nicola Brooks of A F BROOKS & COMPANY in Stoke-on-Trent

Mr Timothy Humpage of GOTELEE SOLICITORS in Ipswich

Mr Alan Mendham of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mrs Joanne Jefferies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Salome Ahmad of QUALITYSOLICITORS MIRZA in London

Mr Oliver Jeffcott of BL CLAIMS SOLICITORS in London

Mrs Sian Warren of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Mr Marcos Eleftheriou of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Steve Hill of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Andrew James of HODGE JONES & ALLEN LLP in London

Ms Jane Canning of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mr Mike Bird of ENABLE LAW in Truro

Mr Philip Holt of STONE ROWE BREWER LLP in Twickenham

Ms Monina Ramsden of JEFFERIES SOLICITORS LTD in Altrincham

Mr Michael Laffey of TRUE SOLICITORS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Oliver Chapman of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Mrs Amy Holt of SHACKLOCKS LLP in Mansfield

Mrs Emma Zukowska of BARRATTS SOLICITORS in Nottingham

Miss Emma Crowther of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Marion Voss of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mr Peter Williams of FIELDFISHER in London

Mr Adam Dummer of MIDDLETON DUMMER in Oldbury

Miss Helen Murphy of LANGLEYS in Lincoln

Mrs Alison Lobb of MORECROFTS SOLICITORS in Liverpool

Mrs Gillian Gadsby of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mr William Matthew Guy Winder of CLARKSON HIRST SOLICITORS LTD in Lancaster

Mrs Rachel Pearce of COODES LLP in Falmouth

Ms Sophie Davies of OSBORNES LAW in London

Miss Ashwini Kamath of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mrs Alison Underhill of WARDS SOLICITORS in Staple Hill

Mr Jeremy Hugo of WOOLSEY MORRIS & KENNEDY in Sidcup

Mr Mark Dalziel Gibson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Digby Martin Fletcher of ARMSTRONG & CO in London

Mr Simon Mason of BAWTREES LLP in Witham

Mrs Madeline Seibert of ATTWATERS JAMESON HILL SOLICITORS in Harlow

Mr David Gregor of THOMAS & MEIGHEN in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Jennifer Craven of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Richard Meggitt of ACCIDENT SOLICITORS DIRECT in Sheffield

Mr Paul Aberdein of BARTLETTS SOLICITORS LTD in Liverpool

Ms Anna Konzon of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Miss Karren Sonia McGarrigle of MORSE LAW LTD T/A JOHN MORSE SOLICITORS in Swansea

Mr Marc Turner of FAVELL SMITH & LAWSON SOLICITORS in Sheffield

Mr Robert Williams of GHP LEGAL in Wrexham

Mr Quentin Underhill of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Manchester

Ms Tina Salvidge of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton