Association of Personal Injury Lawyers
A not-for-profit organisation representing injured people

Accredited injury lawyers - all senior litigators

Senior litigator quality mark
  • Usually over 5 years’ experience
  • Run their own cases without supervision
  • Are prepared to take cases all the way to trial, if appropriate

Mr Jonathan Scarsbrook of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Michaela Hills

Miss Pam Dehal

Mrs Sarah Winters of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mrs Gemma Parkin of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Ayse Ince of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mrs Laura Gabbey-Cristofini of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Dominique Parker of CL MEDILAW in Maidstone

Mrs Isabel Bathurst of SCOTT-MONCRIEFF & ASSOCIATES LTD in London

Miss Amey Welch of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Stuart Gist

Ms Lydia Brindley of GRAYSTONS SOLICITORS LTD in Bebington, Wirral

Mr Marc Turner of ANDERSON PARTNERSHIP in Chesterfield

Mrs Anna Higham of STEWARTS in Leeds

Miss Gaggan Mawi of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Miss Stephanie Edwards of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Amie Pinnell of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mr C. Francis O'Neill of O’NEILL INJURY SOLICITORS in Utley, Keighley

Ms Rebecca Pearey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Georgia Cushing of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Katherine Oliver of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Jenna Hargreaves of ABS LAWYERS LTD in Corby

Mrs Sian Mullane of GOTELEE SOLICITORS LLP in Ipswich

Ms Allison Fitchett of BRETHERTONS LLP in Rugby

Mrs Louise Larkin of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Liverpool

Mr Howard Bush of GOTELEE SOLICITORS LLP in Ipswich

Miss Asher Burton of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Miss Lauren Fettes of THORNTONS LAW LLP in Edinburgh

Mrs Louisa Emily Winning

Ms Annette Ginns

Mr Steven Simpkins of SIMPKINS & CO SOLICITORS in Highcliffe

Mr John Hall of TILLY BAILEY & IRVINE in Hartlepool

Miss Jennifer Mullins of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Sarah Johnson

Mr Philip Holt of GOODLAW SOLICITORS LLP in Farnham

Ms Stephanie Lee of LEWIS MITCHELL SOLICITORS INC RUTH MOORES & CO in Clitheroe

Mr James Sherwin

Mr Michael McGarry of BOTT & COMPANY SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Mr Adam Copeland of TEES LAW LTD in Cambridge

Miss Sahida Patel of MINTON MORRILL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mr Terrence Donovan of KINGSLEY NAPLEY LLP in London

Mr Imran Mahmood of AMT LAWYERS LTD in Blackburn

Mrs Christine Sands of JORDANS SOLICITORS in Dewsbury

Miss Caitlin Souter of ALLAN MCDOUGALL SOLICITORS in Edinburgh

Miss Michelle Hallowes of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mrs Julie Taberer

Miss Una O'Neill of JMK SOLICITORS in Belfast

Mrs Emma Bell of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Suzanne White of LEIGH DAY in London

Mrs Alison Appelboam-Meadows of PENNINGTONS MANCHES COOPER LLP in Basingstoke

Miss Jayne McCluskey of BURNETTS in Cockermouth

Mr Iain Oliver of ISON HARRISON SOLICITORS in Ilkley

Miss Alexandra Taft of HARRISON CLARK RICKERBYS LTD in Worcester

Mr Ian David Howard of JMP SOLICITORS in Grantham

Mr Andrew Martin of DICKSONS SOLICITORS in Stoke-on-Trent

Mr Guy Forster of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Mr Robert Williams of GHP LEGAL in Wrexham

Mr Paul Brown of BURNETTS in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Stephanie Veysey of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mr Simon Sharpe of PENMANS SOLICITORS LLP in Coventry

Mr Alan Mendham of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mr Richard Hopkin of KUNDERT SOLICITORS LLP in Rugby

Mr Jonathan Ditchburn of BUTTERWORTHS SOLICITORS in Carlisle

Miss Helen Grieves of GRIEVES SOLICITORS in Huddersfield

Mrs Emma Broomfield of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mr Philip Davison of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Angela Dobbs of GLP SOLICITORS in Bury

Mrs Anna Mills Morgan of MACKENZIE JONES SOLICITORS LTD in St Asaph

Mr Paul Aberdein of BARTLETTS SOLICITORS LTD in Liverpool

Mrs Dawn Fay Humphries of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mr Robert Smith of WILKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Aylesbury

Miss Demelza Pallant of WSP SOLICITORS in Stroud

Ms Sharon Fleming of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Stoke-on-Trent

Mrs Julie Hatton of COODES LLP in Falmouth

Mr Jon Andrews of SLATER GORDON SOLUTIONS in Liverpool

Mr Laurie Avadis of AVADIS & CO in Walton-on-Thames

Mr Shane Markham of BENTLEY SOLICITORS LTD in Crewe

Mrs Claire Roantree of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Ms Alida Coates of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Lisa Gregory of GRANT SMITH LAW PRACTICE in Aberdeen

Mr Andrew Kirkpatrick of BUTTERWORTHS SOLICITORS in Carlisle

Mrs Mary Kay of SPENCERS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesterfield

Mr Richard Whitaker of DIN SOLICITORS in Halifax

Mr Stephen Hill of HODGKINSONS SOLICITORS LTD in Skegness

Mr Alastair Elliot of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Marie Morrison of GRIGOR & YOUNG LLP in Elgin

Mr John Davies of WSP SOLICITORS in Stroud

Miss Hannah Carr of NOVUM LAW in Salisbury

Mrs Sara Stanger of BOND TURNER LTD in Liverpool

Mr John Searby of EDWARD HARTE SOLICITORS in Brighton

Mrs Anna Cole of NOVUM LAW in Swindon

Mrs Anna Burns of POOLE ALCOCK LLP in Sandbach

Ms Catherine Bell of FREETHS OXFORD in Oxford

Mrs Helen Reynolds of SPENCERS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesterfield

Mr Christopher Whittle of COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP in Poole

Mr Richard Coleman of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Oxford

Mrs Sara Westwood of MORGAN JONES & PETT in Norwich

Mr Andrew Venn of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Lucy Small of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Hereford

Mr Stephen Green of FOSTERS SOLICITORS in Norwich

Mr Ross Rowland of FURLEY PAGE LLP in Canterbury

Ms Anna Vroobel of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr William Matthew Guy Winder of CLARKSON HIRST SOLICITORS LTD in Lancaster

Mr Roderic Dicker of CORNFIELD LAW LLP in Eastbourne

Miss Gillian Ward of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Ms Sinead Toal of JMK SOLICITORS in Newry

Miss Emma Potter of MOORE BARLOW LLP in Guildford

Ms Carol Hopwood of CARPENTERS LTD in Liverpool

Mrs Lynette Walsh of BRINDLEY TWIST TAFFT & JAMES in Coventry

Miss Jo Smith of MULDERRIGS SOLICITORS LTD in Rawtenstall

Mrs Jennifer Craven of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Stephen Samuel of G SPILSBURY & CO in Mountain Ash

Mr Stephen Cook of THOMSON & BANCKS LLP in Tewkesbury

Mr Timothy Blackwell of LESTER ALDRIDGE LLP in Bournemouth

Mrs Melanie J Minter of MAYO WYNNE BAXTER SOLICITORS in Lewes

Mrs Brigit Nolan of WOLLENS in Torquay

Mrs Andrea Pollard of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mrs Joanne Gosney of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Miss Kathryn Hudson of BRIDGE MCFARLAND LLP in Grimsby

Mr Peter Anthony Dugdale of FORBES SOLICITORS in Accrington

Dr John White of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Ms Jane Pyrah of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Rebecca Brown of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Mrs Jenny Ray of GRIFFITH SMITH in Brighton

Mr Brian Castle of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Miss Susan Prior of SHOOSMITHS LLP in Reading

Mrs Claire J Bristol of ELLIS-FERMOR & NEGUS in Ripley

Mr David Hawkins of MLL LTD T/A VERISONA LAW in Portsmouth

Mr Andrew Moore of JMK SOLICITORS in Newry

Mrs Julie Clark-Spence of BALFOUR+MANSON LLP in Aberdeen

Mrs Josie Robinson of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in London

Ms Juanita Cumberland of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Anthony Mitty of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Ms Kate Easy of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mrs Katherine Hewson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Katie McCraith of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Mrs Katie Warner of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Ms Katrina London of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mrs Katriona Venn of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Kevin Saul of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Kris Inskip of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mrs Laura Bailey of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Mr Barry Bayley of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Mrs Laura Harper of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Laura Swaine of OSBORNES LAW in London

Miss Lauren Hurney of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Ben Rogers of STEWARTS in London

Ms Leanne Tattam of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Manchester

Mr Lee Jones of LLB SOLICITORS in Cheadle Hulme

Ms Brenda Gilligan of RINGROSE LAW in Lincoln

Miss Carole Watts of PRICE SLATER GAWNE in Altrincham

Mrs Caroline Kempster of MW SOLICITORS in London

Miss Lisa Fairclough of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Chani Dhaliwal of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Charles Edwards of STEWARTS in London

Mr Chris Kardahji of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Christopher Hanratty of WATSONS SOLICITORS WARRINGTON LLP T/A WATSONS SOLICITORS in Warrington

Mr Luke Trevorrow of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mrs Mairi Day of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Mr Marcos Eleftheriou of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Margaret Ryan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Mark Havenhand of JMW SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mr Mark Thomason of CLEAR LAW LLP in Manchester

Ms Claudia Hillemand of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Matthew Evans of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mr Craig Howell of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Chester

Miss Samantha Shaw of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Mr Samuel McFadyen of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mr Darren Hackley-Green of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Miss Sarah Rowland of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Shaheen Mosquera of FIELDFISHER in London

Miss Sharon Williams of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Dean Cruickshanks of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Mrs Siobhan McIvor of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mrs Elaine Motion of BALFOUR+MANSON LLP in Edinburgh

Mrs Stacy Clements of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Stephen Silverman of OGR STOCK DENTON LLP in London

Mr Steve Hill of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Steven Dickens of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Mrs Susan Williams of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Ms Tina Ashley of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Tom Lax of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Tom Mather of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Emma Crowther of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Jonathan Bamforth of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mrs Fiona Follis of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Ms Fozia Hussain of THE ASBESTOS LAW PARTNERSHIP LLP in Halifax

Mr Gareth Beard of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Mr Gavin Evans of SIMPSON MILLAR in Cardiff

Mr George Owens of NALDERS in St Austell

Mr Gerard Stilliard of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Miss Hayley Hill of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Helen Neville of HUGH JAMES in London

Miss Hema Rana of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Ms Henrietta Phillips of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mr Hilton Obery of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Iain Shoolbred of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Ian Latimer of MW SOLICITORS in London

Mrs Iona Smith of GABY HARDWICKE in Bexhill-on-Sea

Miss Jade Elliott-Archer of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr James Drydale of TAYLOR & EMMET LLP in Sheffield

Mr James Gratton of POTTER REES DOLAN in Manchester

Ms Janet Baker of SWITALSKIS SOLICITORS LTD in Sheffield

Mrs Janine Collier of TEES LAW LTD in Cambridge

Ms Jeanette Whyman of WRIGHT HASSALL LLP in Leamington Spa

Miss Jennifer Lund of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Jennifer Seavor of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Bath

Mrs Jenny Keith of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Miss Jill Greenfield of FIELDFISHER in London

Miss Joanne Candlish of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Miss Joanne Witherington of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Dr Jock Mackenzie of ANTHONY GOLD in London

Mrs Melanie Ford of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Melloney Harbutt of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mr Michael James Hopkin Llewellyn-Jones of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Michael Taylor of MICHAEL TAYLOR & CO in Urmston

Mrs Michelle Victor of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Mike Saul of TJL SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Miss Natalia Rushworth-White of HUGH JAMES in London

Mr Nicholas Seymour of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Bristol

Mr Nick Woods of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Nicola Maier of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Ms Nicola Wainwright of JMW SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mr Owen Brown of KEEBLES LLP in Sheffield

Mr Paul Gilbert of DOWSE & CO in London

Mr Paul White of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Ms Pauline Roberts of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Mr Peter Lorence of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Rachel James of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Oxford

Ms Rakhi Chauhan of CLEAR LAW LLP in Manchester

Miss Rebecca Maddock of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Carly Saxon of SIMPSON MILLAR in Liverpool

Mr David Simpson of COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP in Poole

Miss Rebecca Ryan of NOVUM LAW in Bristol

Mr Richard Godden of BLACKADDERS LLP in Edinburgh

Mr Robert Aylott of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mr Robert Howard of PHILIP & ROBERT HOWARD SOLICITORS in Castleford

Mrs Sally Simpson of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Christopher M Cooney of CAMPBELL COURTNEY & COONEY in Camberley

Mrs Sara Burns of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Jennifer Cawthorne of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Richard Harwood of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mr Michael Hardacre of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Ms Kim Smerdon of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mrs Nicola Davies of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Emma Hall of LEIGH DAY in London

Mrs Alison Goldney of STEWARTS in London

Mr Jordan Bell of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr James Griffin of STEWARTS in London

Mrs Virginia Chalmers of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Miss Rebecca Sheriff of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Ms Joanne Brine of JMW SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Miss Sarah Parkin of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Caroline Mitchell of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Christopher Noble of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mr John Hagan of DPP LAW LTD in Bootle

Miss Adele Whitfield of YES PERSONAL INJURY in Huddersfield

Mrs Alison Underhill of WARDS SOLICITORS in Staple Hill

Mr Tim Gray of FBC MANBY BOWDLER LLP in Wolverhampton

Mr Charles Derham of REMEDY LAW LTD in Waterlooville

Miss Claire Hallam of FREETHS LLP in Nottingham

Miss Clare Dalby of WACE MORGAN in Shrewsbury

Mrs Danielle Holliday of COLLINS SOLICITORS in Watford

Mr Darren Wilson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Dianna Bamforth of ARDENT LAW LTD in York

Ms Dianne Yates of HILARY MEREDITH SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Ms Gwen Kirby-Dent of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Miss Helen Murphy of LANGLEYS in Lincoln

Ms Hina Modha of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mr Jonathan Herbert of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Mr Josh Hughes of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mrs Leanne Khan of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Miss Lissa Brogden of ARNISON HEELIS SOLICITORS in Penrith

Ms Louise Jenkins of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Mark Irlam of MEWIES SOLICITORS in Skipton

Mr Patrick Todd of HOPKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Mansfield

Mr Peter Brash of GRIGOR & YOUNG LLP in Elgin

Mr Richard Meggitt of ACCIDENT SOLICITORS DIRECT in Sheffield

Mrs Vicki Wanless of BEECHAM PEACOCK NORTH EAST LTD T/A BEECHAM PEACOCK SOLICITORS in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Cheryl Abrahams of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Ian Kinnear of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Miss Ashwini Kamath of CFG LAW in Manchester

Ms Sarah Wolf of FIELDFISHER in London

Mr Colin Cook of HATCH BRENNER LLP in Norwich

Mrs Gillian Gadsby of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mrs Laura Magson of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Miss Alexandra Winch of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Rossano Nocera of UNIVERSA LAW LTD in London

Mr Simon Elliman of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Bath

Mr Altaf Patel of CROMPTONS SOLICITORS in Bolton

Mr Richard Brickley of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Ms Zarina Ahmed of LAWGATE SOLICITORS LTD in Slough

Mrs Lucy Andrews of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Caroline Flashman of MOORE BARLOW LLP in Woking

Ms Frances Morgan of ROPER JAMES LTD in Plymouth

Miss Sofie Toft of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Eleri Davies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Martyn E Hayward of ASHTONS LEGAL in Norwich

Miss Michelle Cresswell of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mr Daniel Lee of CLEAR LAW LLP in Manchester

Miss Michelle Biddulph of ENABLE LAW in Exeter

Mr David Dunne of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Edmund Young of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in London

Miss Kate Major of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Ali Cloak of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Bath

Mr Jeremy Hugo of WOOLSEY MORRIS & KENNEDY in Sidcup

Mr Ewan Tant of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Phillip Roberts of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Hereford

Miss Laura Murphy of LEIGH DAY in London

Mrs Isabelle Selley of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Simon Quinn of HILARY MEREDITH SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Mr Bob Miller of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mrs Alison Ainsley of LONGDEN WALKER & RENNEY SOLICITORS in Sunderland

Mr Christopher Payne of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Ms Caroline Moore of MEDICAL SOLICITORS in Sheffield

Miss Ruth Johnson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Mr Simon Ellis of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Mr Tristan Sands of BOTT & COMPANY SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Mr Alex Shorey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Andrew King of LENNONS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesham

Mrs Patricia Wakeford of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Mr Simon Jessett of GARD & CO SOLICITORS in Plymouth

Ms Tami Frankel of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mrs Laura Wilkinson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Christian Evans of GREGORY ABRAMS DAVIDSON SOLICITORS in Liverpool

Mr Christopher Lovewell of TINSDILLS SOLICITORS in Stoke-on-Trent

Mrs Michelle Hartshorn of FBC MANBY BOWDLER LLP in Wolverhampton

Mr Jeremy Horton of BRACHERS LLP in Maidstone

Mr Ken Thomas of HARDING EVANS LLP in Newport

Mr Seamus Edney of S J EDNEY in Swindon

Mrs Victoria Jones of MOORE BARLOW LLP in Woking

Mrs Emma Melia of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Suzanne Munroe of SWITALSKIS SOLICITORS LTD in Huddersfield

Miss Nicola Brooks of A F BROOKS & COMPANY in Stoke-on-Trent

Mrs Jodi Newton of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mr Steven Webb of THOMPSON SMITH AND PUXON in Colchester

Mrs Sabrina Lawlor of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Mike Shiers of NASH & CO SOLICITORS LLP in Plymouth

Mr Richard Foyster of ASHTONS LEGAL in Ipswich

Mr Jonathan Pidduck of GIRLINGS PERSONAL INJURY CLAIMS LTD in Canterbury

Mr Timothy Rees of T REES & CO in Bexleyheath

Mr Tom Ranson of ASHTONS LEGAL in Bury St Edmunds

Mrs Leticia Williams of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mrs Karen Mann of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mrs Edel Selby of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mrs Deborah Rose of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Ms Julie Aldred of WISEMAN LEE LLP in London

Mrs Julie Harris of ALLAN MCDOUGALL SOLICITORS in Edinburgh

Mr Ian Toft of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Philip J Banks of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Damian Short of COZENS-HARDY LLP in Norwich

Mr Michael Williamson of HUMPHRIES KIRK LLP INCORPORATING WILLIAMSONS in Crewkerne

Mr Luke Daniels of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Julian Clark of TRUE SOLICITORS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Natalie Hirst of MOORE BARLOW LLP in Woking

Mr Peter Davies of DAVEY LAW in Cirencester

Mrs Annabelle Neilson of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Ms Anne Kavanagh of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Kathryn May of TAYLOR & EMMET LLP in Sheffield

Mr Robert Kernaghan of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Mrs Lindsey Henderson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Robert Sardo of THOMAS DUNTON SOLICITORS in Orpington

Mr Lee Hart of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Taunton

Miss Rachel McKenna of AEGIS LEGAL LTD in Knutsford

Mr Philip Havelock of MICHAEL HILL PARTNERSHIP in Leicester

Mr Michael Laffey of TRUE SOLICITORS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr David Thomas of SIMPSON MILLAR in London

Mr Neil Lorimer of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mr Vincent Pearl of RUSSELL & RUSSELL LLP in Bury

Mrs Georgina Moorhead of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Innes Laing of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Kirkcaldy

Miss Sally Raeburn of JIGSAW LAW LTD in Ellesmere Port

Mr Guy Darlaston of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Mrs Laura Nabozny of MORRISH SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mr David Wilson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Ms Jo Darlington of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Ms Tracy Ivins of MLL LTD T/A VERISONA LAW in Waterlooville

Mrs Liz Phipps of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Alicia Townsend of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Andrew Sloan of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mrs Kathleen Lang of IRWIN MITCHELL SCOTLAND LLP in Glasgow

Miss Victoria Stevenson of ROYTHORNES LTD in Spalding

Mr James Thompson of ISON HARRISON SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mr Paul Fretwell of GEORGE IDE LLP in Chichester

Mrs Angela Davies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Angela Kirtley of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Simone Hardy of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Ivan Moody of ATTWATERS JAMESON HILL SOLICITORS in Harlow

Miss Bethany Sanders of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Richard Poole of THORNTONS LAW LLP in Dundee

Mrs Natasha Fairs of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Ross McWilliams of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Matthew Blake of CUNNINGHAM BLAKE SOLICITORS in London

Mr Timothy Humpage of GOTELEE SOLICITORS LLP in Ipswich

Mrs Rachel Hedley (nee Cooper) of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Warren Maxwell of STEWARTS in Leeds

Mr Robert Jones of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Manchester

Mr Robert Honeyman of THE MCKINSTRY COMPANY in Ayr

Ms Natasha Ulph of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Ms Odette Tovey of NORRIE WAITE & SLATER SOLICITORS in Sheffield

Mr Nicholas Dowding of GARDNER ILIFF & DOWDING in Cannock

Mrs Tinaben Patel of LEIGH DAY in London

Miss Rebecca Huxford of STEWARTS in London

Mr Ismail Limbada of ENVISION SOLICITORS LTD in Bolton

Mr Russell Sutton of TJL SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mr Mark Gore of BRACHERS LLP in Maidstone

Mr Gavin Lane of TRETHOWANS LLP in Southampton

Mr Mark Hambling of ROGERS & NORTON SOLICITORS in Norwich

Mrs Maria Mingoia of MOORE BARLOW LLP in Woking

Mr Keith Cundall of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Graham McGill of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Jennifer Waight of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Miss Patricia McFadden of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Ms Rhicha Kapila of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Oliver Chapman of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Miss Emma Dryden of SIMPKINS & CO SOLICITORS in Highcliffe

Miss Sally Rissbrook of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Justina Molloy of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Mr Simon Wilson of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Miss Moira Kay of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Steven Baylis of LIME SOLICITORS in Leicester

Ms Sana Bibi of ANTHONY GOLD in London

Mr Hilton Armstrong of ARMSTRONG FOULKES LLP in Middlesbrough

Mr Jonathan Speight of YORKSHIRE'S INJURY LAWYERS LTD in Huddersfield

Mr Ross Whalley of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Mrs Lois Sullivan of MACELHATTON SOLICITORS in Belfast

Miss Sonia McGarrigle of MORSE LAW LTD T/A JOHN MORSE SOLICITORS in Swansea

Mr Mike Bird of ENABLE LAW in Truro

Ms Darrell Kaye of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Ayr

Mrs Vanessa De Vries of SMITH JONES (SOLICITORS) LTD in Burnley

Mr Tim Annett of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Ginny Newman of PABLA & PABLA SOLICITORS in West Didsbury

Mrs Liz Oaten of IACOPI PALMER LTD in Gloucester

Mrs Nichola Fosler of STEWARTS in London

Mrs Kim Andrews of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Peter Tassart of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Ms Lorna Webster of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mr Ian Corbett of HOPKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Mansfield

Miss Rebecca Cherry of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Bernard Morron of DPP LAW LTD in Bootle

Ms Laura Morgan of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mr Ian Cummings of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Martyn Gwyther of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mrs Kate Sutherland of GAMLINS SOLICITORS in Rhyl

Mr Andrew Newton of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Laura Mcilduff of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Leena Savjani of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Mary Mulhall of HUGH JAMES in London

Ms Anne Sanders of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Ms Hilary Wetherell of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Ms Stephanie Prior of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mr Philip Edwards of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Birmingham

Ms Claire Horton of FIELDFISHER in Manchester

Ms Sinead Cartwright of HILARY MEREDITH SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Mr Mark Gayler of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Miss Rebecca Hearsey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Ms Katherine Angel of DOWSE & CO in London

Mr Vijay Ganapathy of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Daryl Robinson of BARR ELLISON LLP, SOLICITORS in Cambridge

Miss Helen Wilson of THE ASBESTOS LAW PARTNERSHIP LLP in Manchester

Mrs Louise Morgan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Sarah Griggs of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Andrew McGowan of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Caroline Golden of GOLDENS SOLICITORS in Harrow

Mr Martin James of HORWICH COHEN COGHLAN SOLICITORS in Manchester

Mrs Debra Morris of AFFINITY LAW LLP in Derby

Mr Daniel Geller of SHELDON DAVIDSON SOLICITORS in Manchester

Mrs Emma Hall of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mrs Louisa Saville of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Mrs Julie Crossley of ASHTONS LEGAL in Bury St Edmunds

Ms Sarah Sharples of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Michael Danby of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Miss Sarah Allison of STONEHEWER MOSS LTD in Northwich

Mr Paul McClorry of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in Manchester

Mr Ian Bevan of AEGIS LEGAL LTD in Knutsford

Mrs Deborah Powlesland of MOORE BARLOW LLP in Guildford

Mrs Kate Kennell of GIRLINGS PERSONAL INJURY CLAIMS LTD in Canterbury

Miss Shivi Nathan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Gill Owen of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Jonathan Betts of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mrs Elizabeth Whitehead of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Alex Dabek of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Mark Johnson of FAIRCLOUGHS SOLICITORS in Wigan

Mr Robert Beard of COODES LLP in Falmouth

Mrs Liz Hoskin of SORRY MATE GROUP LTD (DALGARNO SOLICITORS) in Warrington

Miss Jessica Wright of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mr Stephen Ireland of JF LAW LTD in Upton, Wirral

Mrs Joanne Jefferies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Stewart Young of STEWARTS in London

Mr Tony May of CHADWICK LAWRENCE LLP in Huddersfield

Mr Paul Alker of HDP SOLICITORS in Poulton-le-Fylde

Miss Kim Leslie of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Mr Andrew Kwan of CLEAR LAW LLP in Manchester

Miss Anna Pask of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Ben Pepper of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Ms Suzanne Trask of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mrs Sarah Tipton Walker of SWITALSKIS SOLICITORS LTD in Huddersfield

Miss Tanya Waterworth of MCCARTAN TURKINGTON BREEN in Belfast

Mrs Laura Preston of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in London

Mrs Emma Zukowska of BARRATTS SOLICITORS in Nottingham

Mr Nick Stojanovic of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in Hull

Miss Helen Ashton of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Mr Michael Wolstencroft of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Quentin Underhill of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Manchester

Mrs Kathy Fitzgerald of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mrs Carol Fish of CARTMELL SHEPHERD in Carlisle

Ms Zahra Awaiz-Bilal of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Ms Katie Pendower of FLETCHERS SOLICITORS in Southport

Mrs Judith Brightman of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Abigail Hickson of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Mark Gibson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Fraser Simpson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Kevin Liddy of LIDDY'S SOLICITORS LTD in Barnsley

Mrs Helen Tomlin of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Ms Sally-Jean Nicholes of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Brian Robinson of MRH SOLICITORS LTD in Bolton

Mr Gary Mannion of THORNTONS LAW LLP in Dundee

Mrs Tracy Tai of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Ian Sprakes of BRIDGE MCFARLAND LLP in Lincoln

Mr Daniel Carr of MALCOLM C FOY & CO LTD in Doncaster

Mrs Gurvinder Bhati of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Birmingham

Mr Samuel Hill of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr James Wood of ENABLE LAW in Southampton

Miss Lisa Guscott of WATKINS & GUNN in Pontypool

Mrs Parisa Costigan of GLANVILLES DAMANT LTD in Newport

Ms Salome Ahmad of QUALITYSOLICITORS MIRZA in London

Mr Jonathan Stittle of TAYLOR & EMMET LLP in Sheffield

Miss Minal Popat of SARACENS SOLICITORS in London

Mr Matthew Leckie of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Ms Susan Todhunter of FBC MANBY BOWDLER LLP in Wolverhampton

Ms Jane Welsh of COZENS-HARDY LLP in Norwich

Mrs Deborah Wagstaff of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mrs Lisa Samuel of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Lois McCaughey of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mrs Emily Kalwak of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mrs Nicola Edwards of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Alex Haider of SHOOSMITHS LLP in Reading

Mr Philip Scarles of MW SOLICITORS in Sevenoaks

Miss Laura Barlow of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr David McGowan of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Inverness

Miss Anna Wiseman of STEWARTS in London

Mr Stephen Nye of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Jennifer Watson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Miss Megan Goodyer of STEWARTS in London

Ms Monina Ramsden of JEFFERIES SOLICITORS LTD in Altrincham

Mr Ian Burns of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Sarah Patten of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mr Richard Harriman of ALLAN JANES LLP in High Wycombe

Mr Kam Singh of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mrs Emma Doughty of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in London

Mrs Polly Herbert of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mr John Vallance of WAKE SMITH SOLICITORS LTD in Sheffield

Mr Russell Jones of HOPKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Sutton-in-Ashfield

Ms Madelene Holdsworth of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Ms Julie Hardy of BARRATTS SOLICITORS in Nottingham

Mr Richard Cope of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mr David Preston of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Matthew Tomlinson of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Miss Philippa Luscombe of PENNINGTONS MANCHES COOPER LLP in Guildford

Ms Kim Harrison of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Miss Mei Li of JCP SOLICITORS in Swansea

Mr Christopher Bracey of A2 SOLICITORS LLP in Rochdale

Mr Mark Richardson of PLATT & FISHWICK in Wigan

Ms Eleanor Armstrong of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Mr Scott Rigby of STEWARTS in London

Mrs Clare Pearson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Adrian Cormack of COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP in Poole

Mr Andy Davidson of CLEAR LAW LLP in Manchester

Mrs Nicola Handley of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Julia Prior of ENABLE LAW in Southampton

Mr Richard Kayser of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Kay Kelly of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mr Mark Luxton of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in London

Mr Jerard Knott of SERIOUS LAW LLP in Bolton

Mr Suki Chhokar of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Hugh Johnson of STEWARTS in London

Mr Matthew Tuff of MOORE BARLOW LLP in Richmond-upon-Thames

Mr Richard Barr of SCOTT-MONCRIEFF & ASSOCIATES LTD in Norwich

Mrs Anita Jewitt of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Neil Clayton of LIME SOLICITORS in London

Mr Jason Brady of HOLMES & HILLS LLP in Braintree

Miss Janet Lee of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Miss Geraldine Coombs of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Ms Riffat S Yaqub of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Miss Zaban Matloob of BOYS & MAUGHAN in Margate

Ms Ann Logan of BALFOUR+MANSON LLP in Edinburgh

Mr Andrew James of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mrs Domini David of HOWELL-JONES LLP in Walton-on-Thames

Mr Adam Dummer of MIDDLETON DUMMER in Oldbury

Mrs Elizabeth Smith of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Mr Vijay Kumar of MICHAEL HILL PARTNERSHIP in Leicester

Mr William Weller of THATCHER + HALLAM SOLICITORS in Bath

Miss Maria Houghton of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mrs Sarah Lincoln of LINCOLN WATTS & LEEDING in London

Miss Rebecca Rees of JNP LEGAL LTD in Nelson

Mr James Davies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr James Cameron of OLIVER & CO SOLICITORS in Chester

Mr Simon Pimlott of IBB SOLICITORS in Uxbridge

Mr Chris Thorne of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Taunton

Mr Ian Kay of GREGORY ABRAMS DAVIDSON SOLICITORS in Liverpool

Ms Sophie Davies of OSBORNES LAW in London

Miss Bridget Collier of FIELDFISHER in Manchester

Miss Ipek Tugcu of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Miss Helen Grady of SIMPSON MILLAR in Bristol

Mr Sunil Sethi of BONE & PAYNE LLP in Colwyn Bay

Mrs Vashti Prescott of KIDD RAPINET in London

Mr Chris Deacon of STEWARTS in London

Mrs Gemma Osgood of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Southampton

Mr Hokman Wong of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mrs Kathryn Harland of JEFFERIES SOLICITORS LTD in Altrincham

Mr John Das of DEDICATED ACCIDENT SOLICITORS in Derby

Mr Daniel Thompson of AUGUSTINES INJURY LAW in Bristol

Ms Jemma Kelleher of PROGRESSIVE SOLICITORS LTD in Hyde

Miss Johanne Turner of BTMK SOLICITORS LTD in Southend-on-Sea

Mr Peter Williams of FIELDFISHER in London

Miss Miranda Becher of DRUMMOND MILLER LLP in Edinburgh

Miss Elizabeth paterson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Rachel Cox of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Rob Antrobus of ENABLE LAW in Plymouth

Mrs Lisa Lunt of PGMBM in London

Mr Sam Collard of OSBORNES LAW in London

Miss Satinder Bains of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Stefanie Bramley of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr David Nellaney of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Andrew Baker of BOYS & MAUGHAN in Margate

Mrs Rachel Pearce of COODES LLP in Falmouth

Mr Bob Allen of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mrs Sarah Douglas of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Mr Mark Allen of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Miss Phoebe Osborne of ASHTONS LEGAL in Cambridge

Mr Tim Phipps of MASON BAGGOTT & GARTON in Barton-upon-Humber

Mrs Sonia Hodges of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Ms Jane Rogers of SLATER GORDON SOLUTIONS LEGAL LTD in Cardiff

Miss Kirsty O'Donnell of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Nigel Smith of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mrs Olivia Robinson of VINCENTS SOLICITORS in Preston

Miss Raquel Siganporia of ASPIRE LAW LLP in Richmond

Mrs Debbie Humphries of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mrs Madeline Seibert of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in London

Mrs Kerstin Scheel of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Bath

Mrs Maud Lepez of PIERRE THOMAS & PARTNERS in London

Ms Mary Smith of NOVUM LAW in Bristol

Miss Susan Dawson of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Ms Rosemary Giles of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Mr Thomas Barnes of BRINDLEY TWIST TAFFT & JAMES in Coventry

Ms Katherine Allen of HUGH JAMES in London

Mrs Ania Bean of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Jenny Urwin of FIELDFISHER in Manchester

Mr Malcolm James Neale Dickson of GREEN WRIGHT CHALTON ANNIS SOLICITORS in Steyning

Mr Oliver Collett of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Ms Marion Voss of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mr Michael Osborne of LARCOMES LLP SOLICITORS in Portsmouth

Mrs Debora Harrison of VINCENTS SOLICITORS in Preston

Mr Patrick Sheridan of MCEVOY SHERIDAN SOLICITORS INCORPORATING SHERIDAN & CO SOLICITORS in Downpatrick

Miss Claire Pilsworth of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Matthew Garson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Miss Kate Milton of OSBORNES LAW in London

Miss Kate O'Brien of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Phillip Gower of NOVUM LAW in Cardiff

Ms Tanzeela Aslam of WOODCOCKS HAWORTH & NUTTALL in Bury

Miss Laura Middleton-Guerard of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Helen Niebuhr of CL MEDILAW in Oxford

Mrs Deborah Hargreaves of EDMONDSON HALL SOLICITORS in Newmarket

Mr Craig Jenkins of GRAHAM EVANS & PARTNERS LLP in Swansea

Ms Rachel Seddon of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Miss Emmalene Bushnell of LEIGH DAY in London

Mrs Mandy Yeandle of AUGUSTINES INJURY LAW in Bristol

Miss Sarah Davies of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Ms Emma Scourfield of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Miss Lianda Barnes of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Kirkcaldy